Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,097,250

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 731.50

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501257020
ruler-o
1,500 sqft floor area (25 ft x 60 ft)

About this property

Iskandar Puteri

Iskandar Puteri’s Most Beautiful Double-Storey Homes

European-style landed homes are back
From only RM4k+ monthly — limited units!

25x60 & 25x70
4 Bed 3/4 Bath
Freehold + Gated & Guarded

Prime location:
Walking distance to 170+ shoplots
0 mins to AEON Bukit Indah, Eco Botanic, Sunway Big Box

Comfort, convenience & lifestyle all in one

Phase 1 SOLD OUT in less than a month — don’t miss this round!

Disclaimer: Photo is show unit

Contact me now for viewing & full details
Liew Vun Hau
WhatsApp: +6*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor is RM 1,097,250.
No.
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,601 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy