Jalan 21/62B, Bandar Sri Menjalara, Kepong [Auction Date 22nd Jun 26]
jalan 21/62b, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
990
sqft (land)
RM 585.86
psf (land)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Auction 2 Storey Terrace House In Jalan 21/62b, Bandar Sri Menjalara
Bank Lelong
Property Address : No. 31, Jalan 21/62B, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur.
Restriction : Non Bumi Lot
Tenure : Freehold
Auction Price : RM 580,000
Auction Date : 22nd Jun 2026 (Mon)
Ideal Property To Invest In
For Registration, Whatsapp / SMS to Mr Peter Yap :
1. Full Name :
2. IC Number :
Follow address go see property OUTSIDE only.
Need to have 10% downpayment to prepare Bank Draft.
This is a BIDDING Auction. Whoever highest is the winner.
Please Call Peter Yap 0***** To Discuss Your Options
Restriction : Non Bumi Lot
Tenure : Freehold
Auction Price : RM 580,000
Auction Date : 22nd Jun 2026 (Mon)
Ideal Property To Invest In
For Registration, Whatsapp / SMS to Mr Peter Yap :
1. Full Name :
2. IC Number :
Follow address go see property OUTSIDE only.
Need to have 10% downpayment to prepare Bank Draft.
This is a BIDDING Auction. Whoever highest is the winner.
Please Call Peter Yap 0***** To Discuss Your Options
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur is RM 580,000.