Jalan Kebun Shah Alam
Jalan Kebun, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 559,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
3,780
sqft (land)
RM 148
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
1 Storey Semi D House Available For Sale In Jalan Kebun Shah Alam
[Laman tepi Luas] Semi-D 1 Tingkat
Lorong Hj Shoib, Jalan Kebun Shah Alam
#nocoa #coa_Amirul Akmal Nilai Harta #concierge
======================
ASKING PRICE: RM559,000 (nego)
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Freehold | Malay Reserved
- 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
- Size: 63x60= 3,780 sqft
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Siling tinggi(boleh extend tingkat atas)
Interested please contact:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Amirul Akmal Nilai Harta
Lorong Hj Shoib, Jalan Kebun Shah Alam
#nocoa #coa_Amirul Akmal Nilai Harta #concierge
======================
ASKING PRICE: RM559,000 (nego)
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Freehold | Malay Reserved
- 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
- Size: 63x60= 3,780 sqft
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Siling tinggi(boleh extend tingkat atas)
Interested please contact:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Amirul Akmal Nilai Harta
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 559,000.
No.
Jalan Kebun, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,344 / mo.