Jalan Kulim
Jalan Kulim, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 1,000,000
2
Baths
3,900
sqft
RM 256.41
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
3-Storey Shoplot Available for Sale Facing Main Road @ Jalan Kulim, BM
- Type: Shop lot
- Land Area: 1400 sqft
- Built-up: 3900 sqft
- Renovation: Partial Renovation
Nearby Amenities:
- SJK (C) Kim Sen (1.2 km · 3 mins drive)
- Bukit Mertajam Hospital (1.2 km · 3 mins drive)
- Sekolah Menengah Sains Tun Syed Sheh Shahabudin (1.7 km · 4 mins drive)
- High School Bukit Mertajam (3.1 km · 6 mins drive)
For more info or viewing session, please contact:
Jy Chuah
0*****
- Land Area: 1400 sqft
- Built-up: 3900 sqft
- Renovation: Partial Renovation
Nearby Amenities:
- SJK (C) Kim Sen (1.2 km · 3 mins drive)
- Bukit Mertajam Hospital (1.2 km · 3 mins drive)
- High School Bukit Mertajam (3.1 km · 6 mins drive)
For more info or viewing session, please contact:
Jy Chuah
0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Mertajam, Penang is RM 1,000,000.
No.
Jalan Kulim, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,296 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Mertajam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy