Jalan Mahsuri
Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 2,200,000
2
Baths
2,000
sqft
RM 1,100.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Semi-D Shop House for sale in Bayan Lepas
Listing ID: E21370
Location: Bayan Baru
Type: Semi-D Shop House
Storey: 1
Selling Price: RM2.2mil
Bed Room: 3
Bath Room: 2
Car Park : car porch
Build up: 2000 sqft
Land Sq.ft: 3573 sqft
Facing: north east
Condition: good
Tenure: lease 48 years left
Maintenance fee: n/a
Please reach out to Aster Ng at +6***** for further details, and we gladly welcome new listings from owners.
Location: Bayan Baru
Type: Semi-D Shop House
Storey: 1
Selling Price: RM2.2mil
Bed Room: 3
Bath Room: 2
Car Park : car porch
Build up: 2000 sqft
Land Sq.ft: 3573 sqft
Facing: north east
Condition: good
Tenure: lease 48 years left
Maintenance fee: n/a
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bayan Lepas, Penang is RM 2,200,000.
No.
Bayan Lepas, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,452 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bayan Lepas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy