Jalan Makmur, Taman Desa Cemerlang @ Ulu Tiram
Call ZEPHYR 0168463213 - Jalan Makmur, Taman Desa Cemerlang @ Ulu Tiram, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 5,980,000
Negotiable0
Bath
12,000
sqft (floor)
RM 498.33
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jalan Makmur, Taman Desa Cemerlang @ Ulu Tiram Semi-D Corner Factory
For Sale !
Desa Cemerlang, Jalan Makmur @ Ulu Tiram
Semi-Detached Corner Factory
- Land Size : 13,422 sqft
- Built Up : 12,000 -/+ sqft
- Medium Industrial
- Fully Extended & Fully Cover
- Ceiling Heights : 9m
- Power Supply : 150AMP
Selling RM 5,980,000
Renting RM 33,000
Also Available 2 units on Jalan Mahir (1km from location)
- 1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory (2 Adjoining Unit)
- Light Industry
- Land 9,000 sqft (60x150sqft)
- Built Up 9,000 sqft
- Fully Extended
- Ceiling Height : 9m
Tenancy until 31/12/2026
Selling Price RM 3,280,000 / Unit
No Co-Broke
Dear owner, you are welcome to consult and list your property.
Dear investor, I am open for consultation.
Dear buyer/tenant, find your dream house now!
Zephyr Khoo,
7 years+ professionalism in Real Estate
Abang Iskandar Puteri
Desa Cemerlang, Jalan Makmur @ Ulu Tiram
Semi-Detached Corner Factory
- Land Size : 13,422 sqft
- Built Up : 12,000 -/+ sqft
- Medium Industrial
- Fully Extended & Fully Cover
- Ceiling Heights : 9m
- Power Supply : 150AMP
Selling RM 5,980,000
Renting RM 33,000
Also Available 2 units on Jalan Mahir (1km from location)
- 1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory (2 Adjoining Unit)
- Light Industry
- Land 9,000 sqft (60x150sqft)
- Built Up 9,000 sqft
- Fully Extended
- Ceiling Height : 9m
Tenancy until 31/12/2026
Selling Price RM 3,280,000 / Unit
No Co-Broke