Jalan Puncak Alam Jaya

Taman Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor

RM 2,200,000

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

6,500

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 338

calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60148158
ruler-o
6,500 sqft floor area

About this property

Jalan Puncak Alam Jaya

Jalan Puncak Alam Jaya

2-storey corner Shoplot Commercial building for sale

• ⁠4.4% ROI
• ⁠RM 8,800 rental per month: G floor - RM 6,500, 1st floor - RM 2,300
• ⁠6,500 sq ft total built up: G - 3,600 sq ft, 1 - 2,900 sq ft
• ⁠Corner lot
Leasehold till 2114

==============================================

Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam is RM 2,200,000.
No.
Taman Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,452 / mo.