Jalan Soga 13, Taman Bukit Tiram Bank Lelong House Auction Date 25-May-26
Taman Bukit Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 405,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,302
sqft (land)
RM 311.06
psf (land)
About this property
Bank lelong House Bank Auction Property / Auction Date 25-May-26
BANK LELONG
Double Storey Terrace House
Auction Price : RM 405,000.00
Auction Date : 25-May-26
Land Area : 1,302 sq.ft
Address : No. 10, Jalan Soga 13, Taman Bukit Tiram, Ulu Tiram, 81800 Johor Bahru, Johor
* Kindly take note of the following :
- There is no inside viewing of auction properties
- Bidders are to do a self-survey from outside
- Every auction is an { as is where basis is } deal
- Prepare a 10% deposit based on the Auction Reserved Price
Double Storey Terrace House
Auction Price : RM 405,000.00
Auction Date : 25-May-26
Land Area : 1,302 sq.ft
* Kindly take note of the following :
- There is no inside viewing of auction properties
- Bidders are to do a self-survey from outside
- Every auction is an { as is where basis is } deal
- Prepare a 10% deposit based on the Auction Reserved Price
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Tiram, Ulu Tiram is RM 405,000.
No.
Taman Bukit Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,698 / mo.