Jalan Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth Bank Lelong House Auction Date 29-Apr-26
Taman Air Tawar Indah, Butterworth, Penang
RM 5,850,000
10
Baths
39,000
sqft
RM 150.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bank lelong House Bank Auction Property / Auction Date 29-Apr-26
BANK LELONG
Triple Storey Commercial Shop Units
Auction Price : RM 5,850,000.00
Auction Date : 29-Apr-26
Land Area : 29,577 Sqft
Address: No. 7-G, 10-1, 11-1, 12-1, 14-1, 15-1, 16-1, 23-2, 24-2, 25-2, 26-2, Located Along Jalan Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth, Penang
* Kindly take note of the following :
- There is no inside viewing of auction properties
- Bidders are to do a self-survey from outside
- Every auction is an { as is where basis is } deal
- Prepare a 10% deposit based on the Auction Reserved Price
Triple Storey Commercial Shop Units
Auction Price : RM 5,850,000.00
Auction Date : 29-Apr-26
Land Area : 29,577 Sqft
* Kindly take note of the following :
- There is no inside viewing of auction properties
- Bidders are to do a self-survey from outside
- Every auction is an { as is where basis is } deal
- Prepare a 10% deposit based on the Auction Reserved Price
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Air Tawar Indah, Butterworth is RM 5,850,000.
No.
Taman Air Tawar Indah, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 25,135 / mo.