Johor Jaya Johors Jayas
013.7999.000 | Jalan Dedap, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 65,000
Negotiable2
Baths
2,800
sqft
RM 23.21
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bussiness To Let &Rent Johor Jaya生意出顶
*Bussiness To Let & Rent*
*JOHOR JAYA生意出顶*
Jalan Dedap 19,Taman Johor Jaya,81100 JB
* 22x70 sqft
* Double storey shoplot
* Intermediate Unit
* Japanese Food&Seafood
Johor Jaya 饮食业生意出顶
日本餐海鲜铁板烧餐厅
22x70 sqft
Fully Furnished
Ground Floor
Intermediate unit
*西北方向*
*Rental Fee: Rm3000*
(ground floor only)
*Let Fee Rm65k nego*
Near by Taman Desa Cemerlang/ Taman Mount Austin / Taman Desa Tebrau
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Marcus Loh
The Roof Realty - Nextz Leader
013_7_999_000
- Marcus Loh -
> Big 4 Auditing Firm Experience (SG)
> Singapore University Graduate
I'm a dedicated and results-oriented property agent with a passion for helping clients achieve their real estate goals.
[ Your Property Goals, Our Expertise ]
No Cobroke
新山买卖租房地产 / 新山房地产中介 / JB Property Agent / Best Property Agent / 新山最好房地产中介 商业 / 店面 / 店铺 / 工厂 / 地皮 / 房屋 / 房子 / 投资房地产 / Buy Sell Rent / 新山房地产 / 出顶
4.4.26
*JOHOR JAYA生意出顶*
Jalan Dedap 19,Taman Johor Jaya,81100 JB
* 22x70 sqft
* Double storey shoplot
* Intermediate Unit
* Japanese Food&Seafood
Johor Jaya 饮食业生意出顶
日本餐海鲜铁板烧餐厅
22x70 sqft
Fully Furnished
Ground Floor
Intermediate unit
*西北方向*
*Rental Fee: Rm3000*
(ground floor only)
*Let Fee Rm65k nego*
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Marcus Loh
The Roof Realty - Nextz Leader
013_7_999_000