Kampar Bandar Baru Selatan Double Storey Intermediate Corner
Kampar, Perak
RM 418,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 214
psf (land)
About this property
Double Storey Intermediate Corner House – Kampar New Town
Intermediate Corner unit with extra space
Strategic location – easy access to shops, eateries & amenities
Selling Price : RM 418,000 (Negotiable)
Land Size: 30' x 65'
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
10ft side land
Location
- walking distance to 99 Speedmard, Kopitiam, Restaurant
- 4 min to Pasar Kampar, Public Bank, DIY shoplots
- 5 min to New Town Kampar, Mcd, Petronas
- 7 min to UTAR, UTAR Hospital, Westlake Internationa School
Intermediate Corner unit with extra space
Selling Price : RM 418,000 (Negotiable)
Land Size: 30' x 65'
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
10ft side land
Location
- walking distance to 99 Speedmard, Kopitiam, Restaurant
- 4 min to Pasar Kampar, Public Bank, DIY shoplots
- 5 min to New Town Kampar, Mcd, Petronas
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampar, Perak is RM 418,000.
No.
Kampar, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,752 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kampar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following