Kampung Baru Balakong @ Seri Kembangan | Factory for Sale
Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong, Selangor
RM 9,999,999
3
Baths
8,000
sqft (floor)
RM 1,250
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kawasan Industri @ Kampung Baru Balakong @ Seri Kembangan
Please reach out to Jenny Ѳ➀❽ ➁❶➁➅❽➆➆ for a viewing appointment and additional details!! 联络我们取得更多资讯:)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong is RM 9,999,999.
No.
Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 42,967 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kampung Baru Balakong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy