Kampung Baru Subang
Jalan 1A, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 2,575,800
26,545
sqft
RM 97
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Contact us to arrange a time for an interior tour and side agreement
*Are you interested in exploring the interior of this property?
*Would you like to acquire this real estate without participating in an auction?
*Do you need more details about this property, including hidden costs, occupancy status, floor layout, orientation, auction procedure, and more?
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 2,575,800.
No.
Jalan 1A, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,067 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Shah Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale