Kampung Baru Subang
Kampung Baru Subang, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 3,300,000
21,775
sqft
RM 151.55
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kampung Baru Subang Industrial Land for Sale
- P0077
- RM3.3mil
- Land size: 21,775.572 sqft
- Leasehold remaining (57) years
- Industrial title
============================================================
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
- RM3.3mil
- Land size: 21,775.572 sqft
- Leasehold remaining (57) years
- Industrial title
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Baru Subang, Sungai Buloh is RM 3,300,000.
No.
Kampung Baru Subang, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,179 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kampung Baru Subang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy