Kampung Mata Kuching
Kampung Mata Kuching, Melaka City, Melaka
RM 1,954,080
16,284
sqft
RM 120
psf

Photo

Map View
About this property
3 lot Freehold Land Bungalow Land Mata Kuching Melaka Tengah
FREEHOLD Prime Area 3 Adjoining Bungalow Land For Sale @ Mata Kuching, Melaka
Rare opportunity to own freehold bungalow land in a strategic and established neighborhood.
Freehold Title
Non Bumi Lot
Peaceful & Exclusive Residential Area
Suitable for Own Stay or Investment
Easy Access to Main Road & Nearby Amenities
Available Lot Sizes:
Lot 1 – 6,490 sqft
Lot 2 – 5,177 sqft
Lot 3 – 4,617 sqft
Total Land Size: RM16,284
(3 Lots MUST SELL TOGETHER)
Asking Price: RM120 per sqft
Build your dream home in one of Melaka’s sought-after residential areas
PM me for location, site viewing, or more details.
Pbb Value RM140/sqft
**JH
Freehold Title
Non Bumi Lot
Peaceful & Exclusive Residential Area
Suitable for Own Stay or Investment
Easy Access to Main Road & Nearby Amenities
Available Lot Sizes:
Lot 1 – 6,490 sqft
Lot 2 – 5,177 sqft
Lot 3 – 4,617 sqft
Total Land Size: RM16,284
(3 Lots MUST SELL TOGETHER)
Asking Price: RM120 per sqft
PM me for location, site viewing, or more details.
Pbb Value RM140/sqft
**JH