Kampung Sungai Merab
DATO’ ABU BAKAR BAGINDA, Kajang, Selangor
RM 450,000
7,534
sqft
RM 59.73
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Tanah Lot Bungalow @ Kg Sg Merab, Kajang
FOR SALE
TANAH LOT BANGLOW NO.2
KG SG MERAB, DATO’ ABU BAKAR BAGINDA, KAJANG
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Status : Freehold ( Malay Reserved )
- Land Area : 7534.8 sqft / 700 sqm
- Kategori : Bangunan
- Mukim : Dengkil
- Daerah : Sepang
- Geran Individu ( Mudah Apply Loan)
- Berhadapan Jalan Utama, Kg Sg Merab, Dato’ Abu Bakar Baginda, Kajang & Bersebelah Dengan Restoran Perantau Hill
- Dekat dengan pintu masuk Presint 14, Putrajaya
==========================
ASKING PRICE : RM 450,000.00
==========================
Harga Per Kaki Persegi : RM 60 / sqft
FOR INQUIRY & VIEWING APPOINTMENT,
PLEASE CONTACT
ATIKAH
PM ME FOR DETAILS
TANAH LOT BANGLOW NO.2
KG SG MERAB, DATO’ ABU BAKAR BAGINDA, KAJANG
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Status : Freehold ( Malay Reserved )
- Land Area : 7534.8 sqft / 700 sqm
- Kategori : Bangunan
- Mukim : Dengkil
- Daerah : Sepang
- Geran Individu ( Mudah Apply Loan)
- Dekat dengan pintu masuk Presint 14, Putrajaya
==========================
ASKING PRICE : RM 450,000.00
==========================
Harga Per Kaki Persegi : RM 60 / sqft
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kajang, Selangor is RM 450,000.
No.
DATO’ ABU BAKAR BAGINDA, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,887 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kajang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow Land For Sale