Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat

Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 8,160,308

Negotiable

sqft

88,699

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 92

psf

Property details

home-open-o
Industrial Land for sale
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 2 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501242950
asterisk-o
88,699 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 92.00 psf (land)

About this property

Only Freehold Land at Tanjung Langsat

Freehold + Planned Development + Full Infrastructure
• 732-acre master planned development
• Medium & Heavy Industry zoning
• Flexible plots from 2 – 27 acres
• Ready infrastructure

Many people buy land based on “cheap price.”

But serious businesses focus on:

Total cost + Time + Long-term sustainability

If you’re looking for industrial land
or want to better understand Johor’s industrial landscape,

Feel free to PM me.

I can help you:

Compare different types of industrial land
Identify the most suitable option
Arrange site visits

The difference in industrial land isn’t obvious today—
but it becomes very clear 5 years later.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang is RM 8,160,308.
No.
Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 35,062 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy