Kedah Kulim Hi Tech
Kulim, Kedah
RM 70,000,000
4
Baths
172,887
sqft (floor)
RM 404.89
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kulim Hi Tech New Factory For Sale
For Sale / For Rent
KULIM HI-TECH PARK New Factory
Build up: 16,062 sqm / 172,887 sqft
Land area: 28,045 sqm / 301,873 sqft
Ceiling height:
- Office: 4.43m / 14.52ft
- Factory: 9.29m / 30.5ft
- Warehouse: 10.14m / 33.28ft
Power Supply: 3000 Amp
Floor Load (Ton):2 tons
Completion date: April 2026
Asking price: RM70mil
Rent: RM2.50/sqft
Kindly contact for more information
=====Appoiment 预约=====
REN 53499
Can arrange viewing
Pls call / WhatsApp This Girl
0***** ivy高妹
www.h*****
======================
Dear Landlord,Buyer and Tenant are welcome to contact us regarding about Sale and Rental of the Property
欢迎屋主,买/租/售/租房产与询问您房产的市价与资讯
我们将会提供专业的服务,以让您拥有理想的工厂,商业店铺与办公楼
KULIM HI-TECH PARK New Factory
Build up: 16,062 sqm / 172,887 sqft
Land area: 28,045 sqm / 301,873 sqft
Ceiling height:
- Office: 4.43m / 14.52ft
- Factory: 9.29m / 30.5ft
- Warehouse: 10.14m / 33.28ft
Power Supply: 3000 Amp
Floor Load (Ton):2 tons
Completion date: April 2026
Asking price: RM70mil
Rent: RM2.50/sqft
Kindly contact for more information
=====Appoiment 预约=====
REN 53499
Can arrange viewing
Pls call / WhatsApp This Girl
0***** ivy高妹