Kempa Kempa Kempas

Jalan Putra, Taman Kempas Lama, Skudai, Johor

RM 688,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,430

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 481

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501239814
ruler-o
1,558 sqft floor area

About this property

Low Density, Fully Renovated

Jalan Putra 2, Taman Sri Putra Kempas Lama

Double Storey
Freehold
Non Bumi
Intemediate Lot
Built Up: 22 x 65
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Fully Renovated
G&G: yes
Maintenance Fee: RM50 /Monthly
Selling Price: RM688k nego

Kindly contact or whatsapp
Marvin 0*****
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Skudai, Johor is RM 688,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Putra, Taman Kempas Lama, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,885 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy