Kempas Baru

Kempas Baru, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 220,000

sqft

5,032

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 43.72

psf

Property details

home-open-o
Residential Land for sale
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501340495
asterisk-o
5,032 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 43.72 psf (land)

About this property

Residential Land for Sale

Residential Land for Sale

Kempas Baru @ Jalan Lurah
Land Area: 5032 sqft
REZAB MELAYU
Leasehold (Until 2106)
--
Selling = RM 220k
--
Contact:
Stanley Tan
0*****
OlO-2S77277

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 220,000.
No.
Kempas Baru, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 933 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy