Kempas
Jalan Kempas Utama, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 2,700,000
Negotiable2
Baths
5,600
sqft (floor)
RM 482
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheapest In this area, Good for own use or invest, direct edl highway
全场最便宜,超级抢手的工厂,1分钟就可以上EDL Highway,四通八达的地点
Kempas Utama, Skudai
1.5 Storey Cluster Factory
Land Size 60x135
Build up 5,600sqft
Ground Floor 4,400sqft
1st Floor 1,200sqft
Light Industry
Power Supply 100amp
Ceiling Height 8 meter
Freehold
International Lot
Tenated with rental RM 7800
(Tenancy Expired)
Selling Price RM 2.7mil nego
Kindly call/whatsapp for more details and viewing arrangement
Marvin Lim 0*****
Kempas Utama, Skudai
1.5 Storey Cluster Factory
Land Size 60x135
Build up 5,600sqft
Ground Floor 4,400sqft
1st Floor 1,200sqft
Light Industry
Power Supply 100amp
Ceiling Height 8 meter
Freehold
International Lot
Tenated with rental RM 7800
(Tenancy Expired)
Selling Price RM 2.7mil nego
Marvin Lim 0*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kempas, Johor Bahru is RM 2,700,000.
No.
Jalan Kempas Utama, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,601 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kempas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport