Kepong Baru
Single Storey 22x65, Kepong Baru, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 550,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,430
sqft (land)
RM 384.62
psf (land)
1.1 km (13 mins) from Metro Prima
1.4 km (17 mins) from Kepong

Photos

Map View
About this property
Single Storey Home In Kepong Baru
Kepong Baru
- Single Storey
- Leasehold (remaining 42 years)
- 22 x 65 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms
- Basic unit
- Extended kitchen
- Garden facing
- Single Storey
- Leasehold (remaining 42 years)
- 22 x 65 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kepong Baru, Kepong is RM 550,000.
No.
Single Storey 22x65, Kepong Baru, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,306 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kepong Baru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy