Kepong landed house / opposite the henge/ 2.5 storey

Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,500,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

50

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 30,000.00

psf (land)

KTM

1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral

MRT

1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501338147
ruler-o
3,500 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

Kepong landed house/ opposite the henge/ fortune park

Kepong Fortune Park 2.5 storey landed house for sale

size :22 x 70'
-intermediate unit
- autogate
-Gated and guarded
-opposite to The Henge apartment
-limited unit
- House got maintain in good and clean condition

viewing appointment : 017.812.8078
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kepong, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,500,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy