KL City Centre - Pavilion Bukit Jalil | Linked Walkway To LRT @ Fully Furnished

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 688,888

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,700

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 405.23

psf (land)

2

1.7 km (20 mins) from Sungai Besi

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2026
calendar-days-o
Leasehold (99 years left)
calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501010449

About this property

KL City - Big Balcony Linked Bridge To Pavilion Bukit Jalil

Semi-D in the sky (3 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms + 2-3 parking ) Side by side

- 1000sq.ft - 1700sq.ft
- Partly or Full Furnished
-0% downpayment
- Luxury Pure residence 豪华居住地
- 5 Star luxury grand lobby 5星级豪华大堂
-35 premium facilities 35 高级设施
- Top tier security system 高档次保安系统

Direct access to LDP, KESAS, MEX, KL-Seremban , MRR2 , DUKE Highway
2km Pavillon , MCD , School , Hospital
8km Sunway Velocity ,ikea ,Eco Cheras Mall
10km Pavilion, KLCC
15-20min :PJ / Mont kiara / Subang /Puchong

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy