KL - City Duplex Duplex Freehold - Foreigner can purchase

KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 898,888

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 642.06

psf (land)

3

300 m (4 mins) from Chan Sow Lin

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2027
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501010574

About this property

KL City - Pudu Taman Maluri @ Duplex Sky Landed Foreigner can buy

Big Duplex Layout 1420sf 3 Rooms 3 Bathrooms

@Foreigner Can Buy@

5km to City Centre
500m to Public Transport with Shuttle Service
1km to Shopping Malls

Pet Friendly & More Than 40 Types of Facilities

Free all legal fees
Free all Stamp Duty
Free Furnished
Free 2 Car Parks

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur is RM 898,888.
Yes (24 hours security).
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,769 / mo.