KLCC - Property Entry Costing From RM 700K | Foreigner 0% Downpayment GRR 4% - Fully Furnished

KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 688,000

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

800

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 860.00

psf (land)

LRT

330 m (4 mins) from KLCC

MRT

600 m (7 mins) from Persiaran KLCC

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500994476

About this property

KLCC - Linked To KLCC Twins Tower Foreigner 0% Down @ Fully Furnished

Located just 300m from KLCC Twin Towers with an Elevated Pedestrian Bridge, enjoy stunning KLCC Panoramic Views, modern facilities, and a serene KLCC Skyview with lush greenery.

For inquiries about properties in Kuala Lumpur, feel free to contact us.
想了解 大马吉隆坡 房产欢迎来电询问

Land Size: 2.6 Acres
Total Block: 1
Completion date: end of 2028
Maintenance Fee: RM0.55 per sq.ft.

**Layout**
2Bedroom 1 Bathroom 550Sqft
2bedroom 2 Bathroom 680 Sqft
Dualkey 2bedroom 2 bathroom 680 sqft '
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 950 sqft
4 bedroom 3 bathroom 1300 sqft

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value