KOTA DAMANSARA
JALAN CAMAR , JALAN CECAWI, BAYU DAMANSARA, SEKSYEN 5 , SEKSYEN 6, KOTA DAMANSARA, Kota Damansara, Sungai Buloh, 47810, Selangor, Seksyen 11, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 880,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,700
sqft (land)
RM 517.65
psf (land)
1.1 km (13 mins) from Kota Damansara

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated 1.5 storey landed house for sale. Well kept condition unit!
Kota Damansara @ Petaling jaya
Jalan Camar @ Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
1.5 storey terrace House for sale
Property Details:
- Non Bumi lot
- 24 x 70
- Build up approx. 2000+
- 4 Rooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Extended kitchen & upstairs laundry area (With mbpj approval)
- Major renovation on 2015 (Spend RM400K+- of reno)
- Well kept condition unit (Ready for move in)
Asking : RM880,000
Contact me now for more information!
==========* WELCOME CONTACT*==========
AGENCY: THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
REN NUMBER: REN20377
NAME: Shaun Hin
MOBILE: 0I2 - 86I3 263 ( Call/ Whatapps/ SMS)
Jalan Camar @ Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
1.5 storey terrace House for sale
Property Details:
- Non Bumi lot
- 24 x 70
- Build up approx. 2000+
- 4 Rooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Major renovation on 2015 (Spend RM400K+- of reno)
- Well kept condition unit (Ready for move in)
Asking : RM880,000
Contact me now for more information!
==========* WELCOME CONTACT*==========
AGENCY: THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
REN NUMBER: REN20377
NAME: Shaun Hin
MOBILE: 0I2 - 86I3 263 ( Call/ Whatapps/ SMS)
Amenities
Air conditioner