Kota Tinggi

Jalan Mempelam, Kota Tinggi, Johor

RM 380,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,760

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 216

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501295054
ruler-o
1,760 sqft floor area

About this property

Kota Tinggi

For Sale

-Double Storey Terrace @ Kota Tinggi, Jalan Mempelam

-Land Area: 22 x 80
-Bedroom: 4
-Bathroom: 3
-International Lot
-Non Bumi Lot
-Original Condition

-Selling Price: Rm380K

Pauline Ng
Desmond

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Tinggi, Johor is RM 380,000.
No.
Jalan Mempelam, Kota Tinggi, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,593 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy