Kota Tinggi Jalan Mawai Land

Kota Tinggi, Johor

RM 17,496,090

Negotiable

sqft

2,096,420

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 8

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501121001
asterisk-o
2,096,420 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 8.35 psf (land)

-马路旁
-8.1272Hektar
-Freehold永久地契
-20Ekar 农业地出售
-5张地契

*𝐒𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞: 𝐑𝐌20nego Sqft
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Tinggi, Johor is RM 17,496,090.
No.
Kota Tinggi, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 75,176 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy