Kuah Langkawi
Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah
RM 570,000
1.87
acre
RM 7.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Land Langkawi Tanah for Sale
Land Langkawi Tanah for Sale
Price :RM 570K slim nego
Size 0.7569hectar= 1.87 acres =81472 sq ft
◇ Flat Land
- 2 minutes to jetty
- Malay Village
- Road frontage
Eda Zainal |REN 48990|
0*****
www.h*****
www.H*****
#fika
Price :RM 570K slim nego
Size 0.7569hectar= 1.87 acres =81472 sq ft
◇ Flat Land
- 2 minutes to jetty
- Malay Village
- Road frontage
Eda Zainal |REN 48990|
0*****
www.h*****
www.H*****
#fika
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Langkawi, Kuah is RM 570,000.
No.
Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,449 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Langkawi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy