KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR
BATU SATU JALAN BERNAM, KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR., Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor
RM 3,000,000
Negotiable43,562
sqft
RM 68.87
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Residential/commercial zoning, agricultural title land
EXCLUSIVE RESIDENTIAL / COMMERCIAL ZONING, AGRICULTURAL TITLE LAND SUITABLE FOR DEVELOPMENT LOCATED AT JALAN KUALA SELANGOR – TELUK INTAN, KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR.
Property Specifications : EXCLUSIVE RESIDENTIAL / COMMERCIAL ZONING, AGRICULTURAL TITLE LAND SUITABLE FOR DEVELOPMENT, TOTAL LOT SIZE 0.4047 HECTAR / 43,562 SQUARE FEET (PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE), LEASEHOLD (EXPIRY 04.07.2068), SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL / COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT, PRIME AREA, SURROUNDED BY AMENITIES NEARBY ETC.
Selling Price : RM3,000,000.00 (NEG)
Selling Price : RM3,000,000.00 (NEG)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor is RM 3,000,000.
No.
BATU SATU JALAN BERNAM, KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR., Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,890 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kuala Selangor
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy