Kulai 3 Storey Shop Lot New Brand End Lot
Kulai, Johor
RM 2,400,000
1
Bath
1,750
sqft
RM 1,371.43
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Vervocity Kulai Jalan Kiambang Brand New Unit 3-Storey End Lot
*For Rent /For Sale*
Kulai Vervocity Jalan Kiambang,Brand New Unit 3-Storey End Lot Shop
25×70 End Lot
Rental
-GF RM7000
-1F RM2800
-2F RM1800
-Whole Block RM11k
-For Sale Asking Price RM2.4mil nego
#我是产业妈妈
#买屋卖屋租屋记得我
#要做产业欢迎询问我
Mandy Goh 0*****
www.h*****
#BuyWithMaMa
#MaMaTakeCareYou
#MDG
#ERA_MandyDivisionGroup
#Group_Leader
#REN29801
#JBproperty
#Subsales
#NewProject
#Shop
#Factory
May Tee
25×70 End Lot
Rental
-GF RM7000
-1F RM2800
-2F RM1800
-Whole Block RM11k
-For Sale Asking Price RM2.4mil nego
#我是产业妈妈
#买屋卖屋租屋记得我
#要做产业欢迎询问我
Mandy Goh 0*****
www.h*****
#BuyWithMaMa
#MaMaTakeCareYou
#MDG
#ERA_MandyDivisionGroup
#Group_Leader
#REN29801
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kulai, Johor is RM 2,400,000.
No.
Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,312 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kulai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy