Laman Residen Kipark Sri Utara
Kepong, Fortune Park, Areca Residence, Laman Rimbunan, Laman Residen Kipark, Nova Sri Utara, Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Kuching, Batu Caves, Villa Manja, Anjung Tiara, The Serai, Laman Bayu, Bayu Sri Bintang, Laman Damaisari, Changkat Kiara, Changkat Bayu, Laman Residen Kipark Sri Utara, Batu Caves, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,650,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,000
sqft (land)
RM 550.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Laman Residen Sri Utara Kipark 3-Story Semi-D
Laman Residen Sri Utara Kipark
3-story Semi-D available for purchase
45 x 68
4+1+1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
Recently renovated & expanded
Asking price RM 1,650,000
For further details, please reach out to
Ayden Go *012*208*4888*
3-story Semi-D available for purchase
45 x 68
4+1+1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
Recently renovated & expanded
Asking price RM 1,650,000
For further details, please reach out to
Ayden Go *012*208*4888*
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Laman Residen Kipark Sri Utara, Batu Caves is RM 1,650,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kepong, Fortune Park, Areca Residence, Laman Rimbunan, Laman Residen Kipark, Nova Sri Utara, Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Kuching, Batu Caves, Villa Manja, Anjung Tiara, The Serai, Laman Bayu, Bayu Sri Bintang, Laman Damaisari, Changkat Kiara, Changkat Bayu, Laman Residen Kipark Sri Utara, Batu Caves, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,919 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Laman Residen Kipark Sri Utara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following