Larkin
Larkin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 679,000
View to Offer3
Beds
2
Baths
8,148
sqft (land)
RM 83.33
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Rare Large Malay Reserve Land Larkin JB 8,148 sqft
For Sale
Larkin @ Johor Bahru
Property details
- Malay Reserve Land
- Leasehold
- Land Size: 8,148 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
Highlights
- Rare large land size in Larkin area
- Low-density, quiet and private surroundings
- Suitable for rebuild or major extension
- Strong future value for land banking
Why Buy
- Hard to find Malay Reserve land of this size
- Ideal for building a custom dream home
- Good potential for long-term appreciation
- Strategic location within Johor Bahru
Asking Price: RM679,000
For more details & viewing please contact
Amir Faris (REN37513)
0*****
PropNex Realty
www.h*****
ID:Aiman
Larkin @ Johor Bahru
Property details
- Malay Reserve Land
- Leasehold
- Land Size: 8,148 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
Highlights
- Rare large land size in Larkin area
- Low-density, quiet and private surroundings
- Suitable for rebuild or major extension
- Strong future value for land banking
Why Buy
- Hard to find Malay Reserve land of this size
- Ideal for building a custom dream home
- Good potential for long-term appreciation
- Strategic location within Johor Bahru
Asking Price: RM679,000
For more details & viewing please contact
Amir Faris (REN37513)
0*****