LAVENA, BANDAR GAMUDA GARDEN

LAVENA, AGALIA, AIDA, NARA, JOYA, JOVITA, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang, Selangor

RM 818,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 545

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2018
calendar-days-o
Leasehold (99 years left)
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500613269

About this property

Renovated and move in condition

PLEASE CALL MK 010-
2204
294
RM818K NEGO

Gamuda Garden ,Danau Ceria ,Rawang

Property Details:
-Type -LAVENA
-2-storey Terrace Homes
-Lot Size: 20' X 75'
-Built-up: From 2,114 sq. ft.
-Facing North
-4R3B
-5 aircond
-3 water heater

* Schools/Kindergartens/ Nurseries
* Masjid Kg Sungai Serai, Kuang * Klinik Desa Sungai Serai
* Kuang Commuter Station

ACCESSIBILITY:

* North South Expressway (PLUS) * GSE
* LATAR
* Guthrie Highway
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang is RM 818,000.