[Limited] Sri Edaran, Light Industrial Park

Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,380,000

Bath

1

Bath

sqft (floor)

1,100

sqft (floor)

auto-size-o

RM 1,254.55

psf (floor)

1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral

1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501183027
ruler-o
1,100 sqft floor area

About this property

Limited@1.5 Storey Factory@ Light Industrial Park, Sri Edaran For Sale

~ Built Up Size : 22 x 55 sqf
~ Leasehold till year 2087
~ Status : Tenanted till Dec 2026
~ WhatsApp For More Details

*** Owners Are Welcome To LIST ***
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kepong, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,380,000.
No.
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,929 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy