Link Factory 3-Storey @ Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam
Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 6,395,000
0
Bath
10,658
sqft (floor)
RM 600.02
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
3-Storey Link Factories @ Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam
NEWLY CONSTRUCTED FACTORIES FOR SALE
Seksyen U20, Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam, Selangor
High-Quality Industrial Development
Perfect for Manufacturing, Warehousing, Corporate Headquarters & Investment
LINK FACTORIES (5 UNITS AVAILABLE)
• Land Size : 2,720 sqft – 5,106 sqft
• Built Up : 8,160 sqft – 15,318 sqft
• 3 Storey Link Factories
• Built Up Price : RM 590 – RM 600 per sqft
• Selling Price : RM 4,814,000 – RM 9,037,000 per unit
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
SEMI-D & STAND ALONE FACTORIES (9 UNITS AVAILABLE)
• Land Size : 9,996 sqft – 21,782 sqft
• Built Up : 11,855 sqft – 30,843 sqft
• Premium Industrial Structure
• Built Up Price : RM 850 per sqft
• Selling Price : RM 10,076,000 – RM 26,216,000 per unit
Limited Units Available
For viewing or further info, please contact:
PEGGY LIM
Please Call +6***** or www.h***** for more details
Seksyen U20, Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam, Selangor
High-Quality Industrial Development
LINK FACTORIES (5 UNITS AVAILABLE)
• Land Size : 2,720 sqft – 5,106 sqft
• Built Up : 8,160 sqft – 15,318 sqft
• 3 Storey Link Factories
• Built Up Price : RM 590 – RM 600 per sqft
• Selling Price : RM 4,814,000 – RM 9,037,000 per unit
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
SEMI-D & STAND ALONE FACTORIES (9 UNITS AVAILABLE)
• Land Size : 9,996 sqft – 21,782 sqft
• Built Up : 11,855 sqft – 30,843 sqft
• Premium Industrial Structure
• Built Up Price : RM 850 per sqft
• Selling Price : RM 10,076,000 – RM 26,216,000 per unit
Limited Units Available
For viewing or further info, please contact:
PEGGY LIM
Please Call +6***** or www.h***** for more details
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 6,395,000.
No.
Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 27,477 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Shah Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy