Menglembu
Taman Menglembu Berlian, Menglembu, Perak
RM 270,000
9,000
sqft
RM 30.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
9,000 sqft Residential Land Near Menglembu Town with Strategic Locatio
MENGLEMBU RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE
Location: Menglembu
Selling Price: RM270,000
• 2 Adjacent Lots
• Land Size: 9,000 sqft
• Tenure: Leasehold
• Close proximity to Menglembu Town
• Strategic and accessible location
Key Highlight: Spacious land suitable for own development or long-term investment.
Location: Menglembu
Selling Price: RM270,000
• 2 Adjacent Lots
• Land Size: 9,000 sqft
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Menglembu Berlian, Menglembu is RM 270,000.
No.
Taman Menglembu Berlian, Menglembu, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,146 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Menglembu Berlian
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy