Mesra Terrace Semi-D house at Jalan Dutamas
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,500,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
3,068
sqft
RM 814.86
psf
540 m (7 mins) from KL Sentral
990 m (12 mins) from Muzium Negara

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 storey Semi D for Sale
3 Storey Semi D For Sale
- 6 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnish with renovation
- Well maintained
Kindly contact Mr. Michael (REN 26181),
0***** (PJ Specialist)
Whatsapp available
- 6 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnish with renovation
- Well maintained
Kindly contact Mr. Michael (REN 26181),
0***** (PJ Specialist)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur is RM 2,500,000.
No.
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,484 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Mont Kiara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy