Mount Austin 3 sty shop lot
Mount Austin 3 sty End Lot, Mount Austin 3 sty, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,000,000
1,680
sqft
RM 1,786
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mountaustinendshoplotforsalefreehold
For Sale: 3-Storey End Lot at Mount Austin, Jalan 3
Property Details:
• Type: 3-Storey End Lot
• Land Area: 24’ x 70’
• Built-Up Area: 5,040 sqft
• Tenure: Freehold (International Lot)
• Facing: Main Road
• Tenanted: Yes (Rental Income: RM7,800/month)
Asking Price: RM3.0million
More details pls what’s app me
www.h*****
www.h*****
Property Details:
• Type: 3-Storey End Lot
• Land Area: 24’ x 70’
• Built-Up Area: 5,040 sqft
• Tenure: Freehold (International Lot)
• Facing: Main Road
• Tenanted: Yes (Rental Income: RM7,800/month)
Asking Price: RM3.0million
More details pls what’s app me
www.h*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin, Johor Bahru is RM 3,000,000.
No.
Mount Austin 3 sty End Lot, Mount Austin 3 sty, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,890 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Commercial Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy