Mount Austin Mounts Austins

Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 928,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 662.86

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501126293
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area

About this property

Austin Residence @ Taman Mount Austin

FOR SALE
Sell with Solar System (worth RM 36,000 save monthly TNB Bills RM 450 at least)

Austin Residence ( Unblock view with more parking )
Double Storey Terrace House
Freehold
Non Bumi
Intermediate lot
4R 4B
20x70 sqft
*Direction*: Facing Southwest

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 928,000.
No.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,891 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy