Mount Austin Taman Mounts Austins
Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 790,000
Negotiable5
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 564.29
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mount Austin Unblock View Below RM800K
𝐋𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐞𝐝 𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 | 𝐌𝐨𝐮𝐧𝐭 𝐀𝐮𝐬𝐭𝐢𝐧 @ 𝐉𝐋𝐍 𝐌𝐮𝐭𝐢𝐚𝐫𝐚 𝐄𝐦𝐚𝐬
要在 Mount Austin 核心地段找一间无需装修、景观无敌的排屋?这间刚刚 Price Drop 的优质单位绝对不能错过! 屋主刚刚完成了全屋 全新翻新 (New Mosaic & New Painting),整间家亮丽如新。最难得的是它拥有 Unblock View 开阔视野,屋前没有其他房子遮挡,采光和通风效果一级棒,停车也更加方便! 22x70 的标准地基配合 5 房 3 厕的大家庭格局,售价现在只需 RM 790k,在 Austin 这一带绝对是性价比极高的 AAA好房!
【Mount Austin @ Jln Mutiara Emas 2/x】
Double Storey Terrace House | 22x70
Build Up 1,828 sqft | 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Intermediate Lot | Freehold
Facing Unblock View (视野开阔)
24 Hours Gated & Guarded
Asking Selling Price RM 790,000
Kindly Contact 找天天买房|天天住好房
Olivia Ching 天天
+60II5866988I
----------
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]
欢迎屋主委托我们售卖/出租您的产业
[住宅 / 店面 / 工厂 / 地皮]
We Provide
Free Property Valuation 免费产业估价
Free Consultation 免费贷款咨询
Free Property Advertisement 免费刊登广告
【Mount Austin @ Jln Mutiara Emas 2/x】
Double Storey Terrace House | 22x70
Build Up 1,828 sqft | 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Intermediate Lot | Freehold
Facing Unblock View (视野开阔)
24 Hours Gated & Guarded
Asking Selling Price RM 790,000
Kindly Contact 找天天买房|天天住好房
Olivia Ching 天天
+60II5866988I
----------
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]