Mutiara Bestari 1 @ Mutiara Mas 2 Storey Cluster House ( Original / Corner Lot )
Taman Mutiara Mas, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,300,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,387
sqft (land)
RM 384
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Lot - Secure & Gated - Freehold - International Lot
For Sale
Mutiara Bestari 1 @ Mutiara Mas
2 Storey Cluster House Corner Lot
Land area: 24x70+25ft
Land area: 3387sqft
Intermediate Lot
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 4
Facing northwest
International Lot
Freehold
Gated & Guarded
Original Condition
Selling Price: RM 1.3M nego
Bv: RM 1.4m
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
Mutiara Bestari 1 @ Mutiara Mas
2 Storey Cluster House Corner Lot
Land area: 24x70+25ft
Land area: 3387sqft
Intermediate Lot
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 4
Facing northwest
International Lot
Freehold
Gated & Guarded
Original Condition
Selling Price: RM 1.3M nego
Bv: RM 1.4m
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mutiara Mas, Skudai is RM 1,300,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Mutiara Mas, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,451 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Mutiara Mas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools