Mutiara Rini
Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,150,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 513
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mutiara Bestari 3 Storey Cluster House For Sale
Mutiara Bestari 3 稀有Unblock View 三层田字屋 出售
Zone A Jalan Mutiara Bestari xx
3 Storey Cluster House For Sale
- Intermediate lot
- 5 Beds 5 Baths
- 32x70sqft
- Half Renovation Condition
- Unblock view
- Gated Guarded
Selling Price: Rm1.15mil
BankValue: Rm1.3mil
Agnes 0*****
www.h*****
Zone A Jalan Mutiara Bestari xx
3 Storey Cluster House For Sale
- Intermediate lot
- 5 Beds 5 Baths
- 32x70sqft
- Half Renovation Condition
- Unblock view
- Gated Guarded
Selling Price: Rm1.15mil
BankValue: Rm1.3mil
Agnes 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 1,150,000.
No.
Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,822 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Mutiara Rini
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy