Mutiara Rini Mutiaras Rinis
Jalan Jasa, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 499,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,170
sqft (land)
RM 426.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mutiara Rini Jalan Jasa 2-sty Terrace
FOR SALE
Jalan Jasa @ Mutiara Rini, Skudai
- Double Storey Terrace
- Land size 1076 sqft (18x 60)
- 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
- Direction North West
- Lease hold till 2911
- Renovations:
Kitchen fully extend with table top & cabinet
Living area extend 10ft
Master Room built in wardrobe & tatami
Downstairs room built in book shelf
Selling Price: RM499k
eagle
Jalan Jasa @ Mutiara Rini, Skudai
- Double Storey Terrace
- Land size 1076 sqft (18x 60)
- 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
- Direction North West
- Lease hold till 2911
- Renovations:
Kitchen fully extend with table top & cabinet
Living area extend 10ft
Master Room built in wardrobe & tatami
Downstairs room built in book shelf
Selling Price: RM499k
eagle
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 499,000.
No.
Jalan Jasa, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,092 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Mutiara Rini
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy