Neu Suites
No. 6, Jalan Nipah, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 218,700
1
Bath
430
sqft
RM 508.60
psf
1.3 km (16 mins) from Jelatek

Photos

Map View
About this property
Commercial Space with ROI Exceeding 5% Available Now
Commercial Unit
Property Address: Block A, Ampang Tiga (Neu Suites), No. 6, Jalan Nipah, Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
- Completed in 2021
- 2 Rooms
- Prime location
- Unit facing Jalan Ampang
- Adjacent to Gleneagles Hospital KL
- 5 minutes to Intermark Mall
- 9 minutes to Jelatek LRT Station & Great Eastern Mall
- Close to the Embassy of the Republic of Korea, Suria Jelatek Residence & Ampangpuri Condominium
- Near KLCC & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
- In proximity to Sayfol International School and the International School of Kuala Lumpur (ISKL)
- Convenient access via AKLEH Highway & MRR2 Highway
Estimated Rental: RM 1,299 - RM 2,500 / Month (ROI > 5%)
- Completed in 2021
- 2 Rooms
- Prime location
- Unit facing Jalan Ampang
- Adjacent to Gleneagles Hospital KL
- 5 minutes to Intermark Mall
- 9 minutes to Jelatek LRT Station & Great Eastern Mall
- Near KLCC & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
- Convenient access via AKLEH Highway & MRR2 Highway
Estimated Rental: RM 1,299 - RM 2,500 / Month (ROI > 5%)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal