North Port Pelabuhan Klang
bandar sultan suleiman, Taman Sri Pelabuhan, Klang, Selangor
RM 40,000,000
125,000
sqft (floor)
RM 320
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
High Rental Income North Port Klang Selangor
Bandar Sultan Suleiman North Port,
Detached Factory/ Warehouse with Office
Land Area : 218,562 sf
Total Built Up : 124,108 sf
Administration Office : 5,920 sf
Production Office : 4,520 sf
Factory G Floor : 106,531 sf
Factory Mezzanine Floor : 7,137 sqft
Tenure : Leasehold (2097)
Heights :
30-40 ft (Building A & C)
70ft (Only Building B)
Power : 4000 amps (Upgradable to 5000 amps
Features :-
Come with CF/CCC
Can move in immediately
Strategy & Flood Free location
Very near to Port
Medium Industry
High ROI 7.8% (Estimate rental Rm 215k/mth)
Selling Price : Rm40mils
Hata Teo 0*****
Detached Factory/ Warehouse with Office
Land Area : 218,562 sf
Total Built Up : 124,108 sf
Administration Office : 5,920 sf
Production Office : 4,520 sf
Factory G Floor : 106,531 sf
Factory Mezzanine Floor : 7,137 sqft
Tenure : Leasehold (2097)
Heights :
30-40 ft (Building A & C)
70ft (Only Building B)
Power : 4000 amps (Upgradable to 5000 amps
Features :-
Come with CF/CCC
Can move in immediately
Strategy & Flood Free location
Very near to Port
Medium Industry
High ROI 7.8% (Estimate rental Rm 215k/mth)
Selling Price : Rm40mils
Hata Teo 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Pelabuhan, Klang is RM 40,000,000.