Nusa Bayu

Jalan Bayu 3, Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 870,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 621

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501254616
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

Nusa Bayu 稀有双层排楼 Corner Lot

Nusa Bayu稀有双层排楼Corner Lot,旁边23尺空地,門牌美美 15分钟到Tuas第二关卡

FOR SALE

Jalan Bayu 3/x @ Nusa Bayu
( Gelang Patah, Iskandar Puteri, Bukit Indah )
-Double Storey Terrace House
-Corner Lot
-4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
-20x70ft + 23ft Land
-Freehold
-Facing South
-Original Condition
-Non Bumi Lot
-Good House Number
No Gated & Guarded

Selling Price : RM 870k nego
BV :RM 900k

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 870,000.
No.
Jalan Bayu 3, Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,648 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy