Nusa Idaman 8,Taman Nusa Idaman
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,350,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,671
sqft (land)
RM 289.02
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nusa Idaman,Iskandar Puteri,Strategic Location,Corner Lot,40ft Land
𝐍𝐮𝐬𝐚 𝐈𝐝𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐧 𝟖 角头单位 𝟔𝟐𝐱𝟕𝟓𝗳𝘁 , 装修美美的单位
总面积𝟒𝟔𝟕𝟏𝐟𝐭屋况非常好,
FOR SALE
Nusa Idaman @ Precint 8
Jalan Idaman 8, Taman Nusa Idaman. Iskandar Puteri.
Double Storey Corner Lot
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 4
Land size: 22x75 (+40ft land) 【total land 4671sqft】
Non-Bumi
Freehold
Facing Direction: North
Gated & Guarded
Maintainces fee : RM130/month
Asking Price:RM1.35mil
总面积𝟒𝟔𝟕𝟏𝐟𝐭屋况非常好,
FOR SALE
Nusa Idaman @ Precint 8
Jalan Idaman 8, Taman Nusa Idaman. Iskandar Puteri.
Double Storey Corner Lot
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 4
Land size: 22x75 (+40ft land) 【total land 4671sqft】
Non-Bumi
Freehold
Facing Direction: North
Gated & Guarded
Maintainces fee : RM130/month
Asking Price:RM1.35mil
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,350,000.
No.
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Nusa Idaman
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale