Nusa Sentral
Sentral 23, Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,600,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
2,940
sqft (land)
RM 544.22
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nusa Sentral 3-Storey Cluster With Fully Renovated, Extended For Sale
FOR SALE
Location : Nusa Sentral @ Sentral 23 Iskandar Puteri
- 3-Storey Cluster House
- 5 Bedrooms & 6 Bathrooms
- Land Size : 32x70 (+10ft )
- Build Up : 3,589 Sqft
- Freehold
- Fully Renovated & Fully Extended
- Facing South
— AAA —
出售价格
Selling Price : RM 1.6 Million
# THIS UNIT NOT CO-BROKE #
欢迎联系我预约成交
WELCOME TO CONTACT
KARL LIM 卡尔 REN54374
有意者可以直接致电
联络方式|018_789 6868
#AH7799
Location : Nusa Sentral @ Sentral 23 Iskandar Puteri
- 3-Storey Cluster House
- 5 Bedrooms & 6 Bathrooms
- Land Size : 32x70 (+10ft )
- Build Up : 3,589 Sqft
- Freehold
- Fully Renovated & Fully Extended
- Facing South
— AAA —
出售价格
Selling Price : RM 1.6 Million
# THIS UNIT NOT CO-BROKE #
欢迎联系我预约成交
WELCOME TO CONTACT
KARL LIM 卡尔 REN54374
有意者可以直接致电
联络方式|018_789 6868
#AH7799
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,600,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Sentral 23, Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,709 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Nusa Sentral
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following